Raspored utakmica

ISPIS 

RASPORED UTAKMICA

  sezona 2016./2017.

 

 Jesen 2016.

1. kolo                      24./25.9.2016.

2. kolo                        1./2.10.2016.

SESVETE 2 – LOKOMOTIVA 3

GORICA – PETRINIA

TRNINA – IVANIĆ 2

IVANIĆ 2 – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – GORICA

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – TRNINA

PETRINIA – TREŠNJEVKA 2

DUBRAVA – SESVETE 2

DUGO SELO 55 2 – DUBRAVA

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – DUGO SELO 55 2

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – slobodna

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – slobodna

 

3. kolo                                                                 15./16.10.2016.

4. kolo                                                                22./23.10.2016.

SESVETE 2 – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

IVANIĆ 2 – TREŠNJEVKA 2

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – LOKOMOTIVA 3

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – PETRINIA

PETRINIA – IVANIĆ 2

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – TRNINA

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – GORICA

DUBRAVA – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

TRNINA – DUBRAVA

DUGO SELO 55 2 – SESVETE 2

DUGO SELO 55 2 – slobodno

GORICA – slobodna

 

5. kolo                                                                  29./30.10.2016.

6. kolo                                                                    5. /6.11.2016.

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – GORICA

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – LOKOMOTIVA 3

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – PETRINIA

GORICA – IVANIĆ 2

SESVETE 2 – TRNINA

TRNINA – DUGO SELO 55 2

DUBRAVA – TREŠNJEVKA 2

PETRINIA – DUBRAVA

DUGO SELO 55 2 – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

SESVETE 2 – slobodno

IVANIĆ 2 – slobodan

 

7. kolo                                                                 12./13.11.2016.

8. kolo                         19./20.11.2016.

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – SESVETE 2

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – GORICA

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

SESVETE 2 – PETRINIA

IVANIĆ 2 – LOKOMOTIVA 3

TRNINA – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

PETRINIA – DUGO SELO 55 2

DUBRAVA – IVANIĆ 2

GORICA – DUBRAVA

DUGO SELO 55 2 – TREŠNJEVKA 2

TRNINA – slobodna

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – slobodna

 

9. kolo                                                                    26./27.11.2016.

10. kolo                                                                     3./4.12.2016.

PETRINIA – TRNINA

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – LOKOMOTIVA 3

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – SESVETE 2

SESVETE 2 – GORICA

IVANIĆ 2 – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

TRNINA – TREŠNJEVKA 2

GORICA – DUGO SELO 55 2

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – PETRINIA

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – DUBRAVA

DUGO SELO 55 2 – IVANIĆ 2

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – slobodna

DUBRAVA – slobodno

 

 

 

11. kolo                                                               10./11.12.2016.

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

GORICA – TRNINA

IVANIĆ 2 – SESVETE 2

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – DUGO SELO 55 2

DUBRAVA – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

PETRINIA – slobodna

 

 Proljeće 2017.

12. kolo                                                                11./12.2.2017.

13. kolo                                                                  18./19.2.2017.

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – SESVETE 2

PETRINIA – GORICA

IVANIĆ 2 – TRNINA

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – IVANIĆ 2

GORICA – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

TRNINA – LOKOMOTIVA 3

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – PETRINIA

SESVETE 2 – DUBRAVA

DUBRAVA – DUGO SELO 55 2

DUGO SELO 55 2 – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – slobodna

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – slobodna

 

14. kolo                                                                   25./26.2.2017.

15. kolo                                                                       4./5.3.2017.

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – SESVETE 2

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – IVANIĆ 2

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

PETRINIA – LOKOMOTIVA 3

IVANIĆ 2 – PETRINIA

TRNINA – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

GORICA – TREŠNJEVKA 2

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – DUBRAVA

DUBRAVA – TRNINA

SESVETE 2 – DUGO SELO 55 2

DUGO SELO 55 2  – slobodno

GORICA – slobodna

 

16. kolo                                                                  11./12.3.2017.

17. kolo                                                                 18./19.3.2017.

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

GORICA – LOKOMOTIVA 3

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – TREŠNJEVKA 2

PETRINIA – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

IVANIĆ 2 – GORICA

TRNINA – SESVETE 2

DUGO SELO 55 2 – TRNINA

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – DUBRAVA

DUBRAVA – PETRINIA

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – DUGO SELO 55 2

SESVETE 2 – slobodno

IVANIĆ 2 – slobodan

 

18. kolo                                                                 25./26.3.2017.

19. kolo                                                                     1./2.4.2017.

SESVETE 2 – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

GORICA – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – TREŠNJEVKA 2

PETRINIA – SESVETE 2

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – IVANIĆ 2

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – TRNINA

DUGO SELO 55 2 – PETRINIA

IVANIĆ 2 – DUBRAVA

DUBRAVA – GORICA

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – DUGO SELO 55 2

TRNINA – slobodna

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – slobodna

 

20. kolo                                                                     8./9.4.2017.

21. kolo                                                                 22./23.4.2017.

TRNINA – PETRINIA

LOKOMOTIVA 3 – KARLOVAC ŠVARČA

SESVETE 2 – TREŠNJEVKA 2

GORICA – SESVETE 2

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – IVANIĆ 2

TREŠNJEVKA 2 – TRNINA

DUGO SELO 55 2 – GORICA

PETRINIA – LIBRA TEHNIČAR

DUBRAVA – LOKOMOTIVA 3

IVANIĆ 2 – DUGO SELO 55 2

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – slobodna

DUBRAVA – slobodna

 

22. kolo                                                                     6./7.5.2017.

LIBRA TEHNIČAR – TREŠNJEVKA 2

TRNINA – GORICA

SESVETE 2 – IVANIĆ 2

DUGO SELO 55 2 – LOKOMOTIVA 3

KARLOVAC ŠVARČA – DUBRAVA

PETRINIA – slobodna